Tome IV

Arrondissement de

Pont-L'Évêque

Chapitre 1

Canton de Dozulé


DIVES ........................................................................
TROUSSEAUVILLE ...............................................
GONNEVILLE-SUR-DIVE ..................................
SAINT-VAAST ...............................................
BEUZEVAL ...............................................
AUBERVILLE ...............................................
VILLERS-SUR-MER ...............................................
BLONVILLE ...............................................
VAUVILLE-LA-HAUTE ...............................................
SAINT-PIERRE-AZIF ..................................................................................
GLANVILLE ...............................................
BRANVILLE ...............................................
BOURGEAUVILLE ...............................................
ANNEBAUT ...............................................
CRESSEVEUILLE ...............................................
LA CAUDEMUCHE ...............................................
SAINT-LÉGER-DU-BOSQ .........................................
ANGERVILLE ...............................................
DANESTAL ...............................................
HEULAND ...............................................
DOUVILLE ...............................................
GRANGUES ...............................................
PÉRIERS-EN-AUGE ...............................................
BRUCOURT ...............................................
CRICQUEVILLE ...............................................
SAINT-CLAIR-DE-BASSENEVILLE ..................
GOUSTRANVILLE ...............................................
BASSENEVILLE ...............................................
SAINT-SAMSON ..............................................
PUTOT-EN-AUGE ..............................................
DOZULÉ (CHEF-LIEU) ..............................................
SAINT-JOUIN ...........................................................

 

Chapitre 2

Canton de Cambremer

SAINT-AUBIN-LÉBISEY .........................................
GERROTS ..............................................
CLERMONT ..............................................
BROCOTTE ..............................................
LE HAM ..............................................
BEUVRON ..............................................
HOTTOT-EN-AUGE ..............................................
VICTOT ..............................................
LES AUTHIEUX ..............................................
CORBON ..............................................
ESTRÉES ..............................................
CAMBREMER (CHEF-LIEU) ...................................
SAINT-OUEN-LE-PEINGT .......................................
LA ROQUE ..............................................
GRANDOUET ..............................................
MONTREUIL ..............................................
PONTFOL ..............................................
LIVET ..............................................
LES GROSEILLERS ..............................................
LÉAUPARTIE ..............................................
RUMESNIL ..............................................
REPENTIGNY ..............................................
AUVILLARS ..............................................
LE FOURNET ..............................................
FORMENTIN ..............................................
SAINT-EUGÈNE ..............................................
BONNEBOSQ ..............................................
DRUVAL ..............................................
BEAUFOUR ..............................................
LA-CHAPELLE-INFREY ..............................................
VALSEMÉ ....................................................................

Chapitre 3

Canton de Pont-L'Évêque

DRUBEC .....................................................................
CLARBEC ..............................................
SAINT-IMER ..............................................
REUX ..............................................
BEAUMONT ..............................................
SAINT-ÉTIENNE-LA-THILLAYE .........................
RONCHEVILLE ..............................................
SAINT-CLOUD ..............................................
TOURGEVILLE ..............................................
SAINT-ARNOULT ..............................................
DEAUVILLE ..............................................
BÉNERVILLE .............................................................
TROUVILLE ..............................................
HENNEQUEVILLE ..............................................
VILLERVILLE ..............................................
DAUBEUF ..............................................
TOUQUES ..............................................
BONNEVILLE-SUR-TOUQUE ................................
ANGLESQUEVILLE ..............................................
SAINT-MARTIN-AUX-CHARTRAINS .................

CANAPVILLE ..............................................
LE COUDRAY ..............................................
SAINT-MELAINE ..............................................
PONT-L'ÉVÊQUE (CHEF-LIEU) ...........................
SURVILLE ..............................................
RABUT ..............................................
TOURVILLE ..................................................................

Chapitre 4

Canton d'Honfleur

FOURNEVILLE ............................................................
SAINT-GATIEN-DES-BOIS ...................................
HERBIGNY OU MONT-SAINT-JEAN .............
CRIQUEBOEUF ..............................................
PENNEDEPIE ..............................................
VASOUY ..............................................
EQUEMAUVILLE ..............................................
BARNEVILLE-LA-BERTRAND ...............................
GONNEVILLE-SUR-HONFLEUR .......................
HONFLEUR (CHEF-LIEU) ...................................
LA RIVIÈRE-SAINT-SAUVEUR ...........................
ABLON ..............................................
CREMANVILLE ..............................................
ABLEVILLE ..............................................
GENNEVILLE ..............................................
QUETTEVILLE ..............................................
LE THEIL ..............................................
TONTUIT ......................................................................

Chapitre 5

Canton de Blangy

SAINT-BENOÎT-D'HÉBERTOT ..........................
SAINT-ANDRÉ-D'HÉBERTOT .................................
VIEUXBOURG ..............................................
LES AUTHIEUX-SUR-CALONNE ............................
LAUNAY-SUR-CALONNE ..........................................
SAINT-JULIEN-SUR-CALONNE ..............................
MANNEVILLE-LA-PIPART .......................................
BLANGY (CHEF-LIEU) ..............................................
LE MESNIL-SUR-BLANGY ........................................
BONNEVILLE-LA-LOUVET ......................................
FIERVILLE ..............................................
LE BRÉVEDENT ..............................................
SAINT-PHILBERT-DES-CHAMPS ...........................
NOROLLES ..............................................
LE BREUIL-SUR-TOUQUES ....................................
ECORCHEVILLE ..............................................
LES PARCS-FONTAINES ..............................................
PIERREFITTE ..............................................
LA TORQUÊNE ..............................................
COQUAINVILLIERS ..............................................
MANERBE ................................................................. 

© 2018 par Athènes normande via Wix.com

Contact : Landry Lefort | athenesnormande@gmail.com | Hérouville-Saint-Clair |Normandie | Fra